Germantown, MD ▾

Canna-Bus Dispensary

Medical
Location pin icon3926 Southwest 29Th Street, Oklahoma City, OK, 73119 Phone icon(405) 593-4291

About Canna-Bus Dispensary

3926 Southwest 29th Street, Oklahoma City, 73119

About Canna-Bus Dispensary

Closed: 11:00AM - 08:00PM

Monday

11:00AM - 08:00PM

Tuesday

11:00AM - 08:00PM

Wednesday

11:00AM - 08:00PM

Thursday

11:00AM - 08:00PM

Friday

11:00AM - 09:00PM

Saturday

11:00AM - 09:00PM

Sunday

12:00PM - 06:00PM